Is Great Value Candy Decorating Kit, Halloween, 3.2 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Cornstarch, Dextrin, Magnesium Stearate, Gum Arabic, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavor, Titanium Dioxide (Colof), Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Great Value Candy Decorating Kit, Halloween, 3.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Candy Decorating Kit, Halloween, 3.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Candy Decorating Kit, Halloween, 3.2 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


