Is Great Value Chai Latte Mix, 0.55 oz, 18 count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Nonfat Dry Milk, Sweet Whey, Instant Tea, Refinery Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavor, Sodium Caseinate, Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Spice, Dipotassium Phosphate, Honey Solids, Sucralose
Check Great Value Chai Latte Mix, 0.55 oz, 18 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chai Latte Mix, 0.55 oz, 18 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
Where to buy
Great Value Chai Latte Mix, 0.55 oz, 18 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


