Is Great Value Cherry Limeade Energy Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Guarana Extract, Taurine, Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulafame Potassium (Sweeteners), Potassium Citrate, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate

Check Great Value Cherry Limeade Energy Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Cherry Limeade Energy Drink Enhancer, 1.62 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go