Is Great Value Chicken and Rice Condensed Soup, 26 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Rice, Cooked Chicken Meat, Contains 2% Or Less Of Carrots, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Celery, Chicken Fat, Onion, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Maltodextrin, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic Powder, Lactic Acid, Beta Carotene (Color)
Check Great Value Chicken and Rice Condensed Soup, 26 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Chicken and Rice Condensed Soup, 26 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Chicken and Rice Condensed Soup, 26 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


