Is great value chili with beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, beef, beans, tomatoes (water, tomato paste), contains 1247g) 2% or less of modifield her container cornstarch, chili 3u flavoring) green chiles (contains citric acid), 35% yeast extract, %7% 19paprika, natural coflavorings).

Check great value chili with beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SpicyMeatySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch