Is Great Value Cinnamon & Sugar Churro Twists Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SAFFLOWER, SUNFLOWER, CANOLA), CORN FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, SALT, CINNAMON. CONTAINS WHEAT.

Check Great Value Cinnamon & Sugar Churro Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go