Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Classic Roast Ground Coffee Medium Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee.

Check Great Value Classic Roast Ground Coffee Medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Soy Free? Great Value Classic Roast Ground Coffee Medium | Spoonful