Is Great Value Coconut Cream Fruit Bars, 15 fl oz, 6 Count (Frozen) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Coconut Cream, Coconut Extract, Contains 1% or Less of Shredded Coconut, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Carob Bean Gum.

Check Great Value Coconut Cream Fruit Bars, 15 fl oz, 6 Count (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Coconut Cream Fruit Bars, 15 fl oz, 6 Count (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go