Is Great Value Coconut Lime Drink Enhancer Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavors. Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium (potassium Salt), Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6).
Check Great Value Coconut Lime Drink Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Coconut Lime Drink Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


