Is Great Value Crunchy Potato Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion Powder, Whey, Natural Flavors, Parsley, Sour Cream (cultured Cream, Nonfat Milk), Lactose, Citric Acid, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cultured Buttermilk (buttermilk, Whey, Lactic Acid), Lactic Acid. Contains Milk.
Check Great Value Crunchy Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Crunchy Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Crunchy Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


