Is Great Value Cut Italian Green Beans, 14.5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Talian Green Beans, Water, Salt
Check Great Value Cut Italian Green Beans, 14.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Cut Italian Green Beans, 14.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Cut Italian Green Beans, 14.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


