Is Great Value Decorating Gel, White, 0.67 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Carrageenan, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid
Check Great Value Decorating Gel, White, 0.67 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Decorating Gel, White, 0.67 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Decorating Gel, White, 0.67 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping


