Is Great Value Diced Pimientos, 4 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pimiento Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride
Check Great Value Diced Pimientos, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Diced Pimientos, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Diced Pimientos, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichCooking


