Is Great Value Diet Mountain Lightning Citrus Flavored Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ASPARTAME, NATURAL FLAVOR CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM SUCRALOSE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check Great Value Diet Mountain Lightning Citrus Flavored Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Diet Mountain Lightning Citrus Flavored Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Diet Pepsi Cola Soda Pop, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Sprite Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Great Value Diet Mountain Lightning Citrus Flavored Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


