Is Great Value Dr. Thunder Cherry Flavored Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Malic Acid, Red 40
Check Great Value Dr. Thunder Cherry Flavored Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Dr. Thunder Cherry Flavored Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Where to buy
Great Value Dr. Thunder Cherry Flavored Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


