Is Great Value Edible Metallic Shimmer Spray, Gold, 1.5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ethyl Alcohol, Mica-based Pearlescent Pigment (Color), Propellants (Isobutane And Propane), Silicon Dioxide, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Yellow 5Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Vanillin, Blue 1 Lake
Check Great Value Edible Metallic Shimmer Spray, Gold, 1.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Edible Metallic Shimmer Spray, Gold, 1.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Edible Metallic Shimmer Spray, Gold, 1.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


