Is Great Value Electrolyte Vitamin Enhanced Mixed Berries Drink Mix Oat Free?

Description
Mixed-berry flavored powdered drink mix dissolves into water, producing a smooth, slightly syrupy beverage with occasional graininess. Reviewers commonly note a sweet, tangy berry taste with artificial undertones, quick solubility in bottles or shakers, convenient single-serve use, and frequent application for workouts, travel, or everyday flavored hydration and on-the-go use.

Description
Mixed-berry flavored powdered drink mix dissolves into water, producing a smooth, slightly syrupy beverage with occasional graininess. Reviewers commonly note a sweet, tangy berry taste with artificial undertones, quick solubility in bottles or shakers, convenient single-serve use, and frequent application for workouts, travel, or everyday flavored hydration and on-the-go use.
Ingredients
Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Phosphate, Sucralose, Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Contains Less Than 2% Of Maltodextrin, Acesulfame Potassium, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Calcium Pantothenate (Pantothenic Acid), Natural Flavors, Vitamin E Acetate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B), Corn Syrup Solids, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check Great Value Electrolyte Vitamin Enhanced Mixed Berries Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Electrolyte Vitamin Enhanced Mixed Berries Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Great Value Electrolyte Vitamin Enhanced Mixed Berries Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


