Is Great Value Electrolytes Mixed Berries Naturally Flavoured Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Silicon Dioxide, Maltodextrin, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Dicalcium Phosphate, Cyanocobalamin. Contains Milk, Soy and Wheat.
Check Great Value Electrolytes Mixed Berries Naturally Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Electrolytes Mixed Berries Naturally Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


