Is Great Value Energy Peach Mango Drink Mix, 0.09 oz, 10 count Oat Free?

Description
Peach mango flavored powder delivers a bright, sweet fruity taste with a smooth, lightly granular texture that dissolves quickly in water. Consumers commonly use single serve packets for on the go hydration, mixing at work or the gym; reviews note convenience and flavor intensity, with some citing an artificial aftertaste.

Description
Peach mango flavored powder delivers a bright, sweet fruity taste with a smooth, lightly granular texture that dissolves quickly in water. Consumers commonly use single serve packets for on the go hydration, mixing at work or the gym; reviews note convenience and flavor intensity, with some citing an artificial aftertaste.
Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME**, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CALCIUM SILICATE, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (B VITAMIN), BIOTIN (B VITAMIN), VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5, RED 40.
Check Great Value Energy Peach Mango Drink Mix, 0.09 oz, 10 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Energy Peach Mango Drink Mix, 0.09 oz, 10 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Energy Peach Mango Drink Mix, 0.09 oz, 10 count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


