Is Great Value Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 101 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check Great Value Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 101 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 101 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
FruityPepperyNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad