Is Great Value Fat Free House Italian Dressing and Marinade Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SOYBEAN OIL*, DRIED GARLIC, GARLIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, DRIED ONION, SPICE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR. *ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT.

Check Great Value Fat Free House Italian Dressing and Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingMeal Prep