Is GREAT VALUE, FLAVORED SYRUP, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COCOA, SORBITOL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SALT, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND [A NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENER]), VANILLIN AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), ZINC SULFATE, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, NIACINAMIDE, BIOTIN

Check GREAT VALUE, FLAVORED SYRUP, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking