Is GREAT VALUE, FLAVORED SYRUP, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, COCOA, SORBITOL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SALT, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND [A NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENER]), VANILLIN AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), ZINC SULFATE, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, NIACINAMIDE, BIOTIN
Check GREAT VALUE, FLAVORED SYRUP, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GREAT VALUE, FLAVORED SYRUP, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingToppingSnacking


