Is Great Value Fruit Cup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Cling Diced Peaches, Diced Peaches, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Color), Citric Acid. Cherry Mixed Fruit With Natural Flavor: Diced Peaches, Water, Diced Pears, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Cherries Artificially Colored Red With Carmine, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Color), Citric Acid. Mandarin Oranges Segments: Mandarin Oranges, Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (to Protect Color), Citric Acid.

Check Great Value Fruit Cup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go