Is Great Value Garden Combo Pasta Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Carrots, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Onions, Celery, Zucchini, Mushrooms, Salt, Green Bell Pepper, Spices, Dried Garlic, Citric Acid.

Check Great Value Garden Combo Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep