Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Grape Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Juice From Concentrate (filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Citric Acid (for Tartness)

Check Great Value Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Great Value Grape Juice | Spoonful