Is Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Water, Citric Acid (preservative), Natural Flavor, Coconut Oil, Spirulina Concentrate, Carnauba Wax.
Check Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Gummy Sharks Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


