Is Great Value Herb & Garlic Cream Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredients, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Dehydrated Onions, Dried Parsley, Roasted Garlic Powder, Flavours, Guar Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid. Contains: Milk. May Contain: Soy.
Check Great Value Herb & Garlic Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Herb & Garlic Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking


