Is Great Value Hydration Limeade Drink Enhancer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Dextrose, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Cyanocobalamin, Potassium Sorbate (preservative). May Contain Milk, Soy.

Check Great Value Hydration Limeade Drink Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go