Is Great Value Iced Tea Bags, Gallon Sized, 24 oz, 24 count: Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Great Value Iced Tea Bags, Gallon Sized, 24 oz, 24 count: against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Iced Tea Bags, Gallon Sized, 24 oz, 24 count: is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? Great Value Iced Tea Bags, Gallon Sized, 24 oz, 24 count: | Spoonful