Is GREAT VALUE, LEMONADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON AND ORANGE PULP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LEMON FLAVORS, CITRUS PECTIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check GREAT VALUE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go