Is Great Value Light Roast K-Cup Coffee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Great Value Light Roast K-Cup Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Light Roast K-Cup Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Light Roast K-Cup Coffee is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
AcidicBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


