Is Great Value Long Grain Parboiled Enriched Rice, 32 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARBOILED LONG GRAIN RICE ENRICHED WITH FERRIC PHOSPHATE, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID (A B VITAMIN),

Check Great Value Long Grain Parboiled Enriched Rice, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Long Grain Parboiled Enriched Rice, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep