Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Mandarin Oranges Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, CONCENTRATED WHITE GRAPE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBICACID (TO PROTECT COLOR), LEMON JUICE.

Check Great Value Mandarin Oranges against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Mandarin Oranges is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Great Value Mandarin Oranges | Spoonful