Is Great Value Medium Pitted Black Olives, 6 oz, 4 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (Color Stabilizer)

Check Great Value Medium Pitted Black Olives, 6 oz, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Medium Pitted Black Olives, 6 oz, 4 Count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping