Is Great Value Mini Sausages Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED PORK, WATER, PORK, STARCH, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ALGINATE, SMOKE FLAVORING, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM TRIPHOSPHATE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, FLAVORING, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Great Value Mini Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeatySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Great Value Mini Sausages | Spoonful