Is Great Value Natural Lemon Flavor Iced Tea Drink Mix, 66.1 oz Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Nbsp,,/strong,cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Instant Tea, Vegetable Juice Powder (For Color), P
Check Great Value Natural Lemon Flavor Iced Tea Drink Mix, 66.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Natural Lemon Flavor Iced Tea Drink Mix, 66.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Natural Lemon Flavor Iced Tea Drink Mix, 66.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


