Is Great Value Orange 100% Juice Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Concentrated Apple Juice, Concentrated Grape Juice (sulphites), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Vitamin C. Contains Water.

Check Great Value Orange 100% Juice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie