Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Great Value Orange Juice from concentrate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Orange Juice

Check Great Value Orange Juice from concentrate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Great Value Orange Juice from concentrate is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go
Soy Free? Great Value Orange Juice from concentrate | Spoonful