Is Great Value Orange, Mango, Carrot Flavored Smoothie, Orange, Mango, Carrot Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, WATER, SUGAR, MANGO JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Great Value Orange, Mango, Carrot Flavored Smoothie, Orange, Mango, Carrot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Orange, Mango, Carrot Flavored Smoothie, Orange, Mango, Carrot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


