Is Great Value Original All-Purpose Flour Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Benzoyl Peroxide, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Alpha-amylase, Folic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Contains: Wheat
Check Great Value Original All-Purpose Flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Original All-Purpose Flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Great Value Original All-Purpose Flour is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


