Is Great Value Original Peach Lowfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Water, Fructose, Peaches, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Cornstarch, Natural Flavors, Kosher Gelatin, Carrageenan, Annatto Extract (For Color), Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Active Yogurt Cultures Including L, Acidophilus
Check Great Value Original Peach Lowfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Original Peach Lowfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 2 ingredients could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Yogurt Alternative Coconutmilk Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Where to buy
Great Value Original Peach Lowfat Yogurt, 5.3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Piece


