Is Great Value Paprika Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Silicon Dioxide. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Egg, Wheat And Soy.
Check Great Value Paprika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Paprika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


