Is Great Value Peppermint Flavored Dairy Whipped Topping, Peppermint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40. PROPELLANT: NITROUS OXIDE.
Check Great Value Peppermint Flavored Dairy Whipped Topping, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Peppermint Flavored Dairy Whipped Topping, Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


