Is Great Value Rainbow Sprinkles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Corn Starch, Beet Juice (color), Vegetable Juice (color), Annatto Extract (color), Spirulina Extract (color), Turmeric (color), Beta Carotene (color), Paprika Oleoresin (color), Sunflower Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose.
Check Great Value Rainbow Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Rainbow Sprinkles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingBaking


