Is Great Value Rippled Original Potato Chips Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, or Canola Oil), Salt.
Check Great Value Rippled Original Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Rippled Original Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Rippled Original Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


