Is Great Value Sardines in Water, 3.75 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Water, Salt
Check Great Value Sardines in Water, 3.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sardines in Water, 3.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Great Value Sourdough Bread, 24 oz
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Great Value Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Where to buy
Great Value Sardines in Water, 3.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


