Is Great Value Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened chocolate, sugar, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract. Contains: soy. May contain: milk.

Check Great Value Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping