Is Great Value Smoked Uncured Honey Ham, 16 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sugar, Vinegar, Natural Flavor (Including Celery Powder), Sodium Phospha
Check Great Value Smoked Uncured Honey Ham, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Smoked Uncured Honey Ham, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Great Value Smoked Uncured Honey Ham, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


