Is Great Value Sour Gummy Worms Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar), Gelatin, Modified corn starch, Citric acid, Fumaric acid, Lactic acid, Glycerin, Sorbitol, Artificial flavour, Titanium dioxide, Allura red, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF, Brilliant blue FCF. May contain: Milk, Eggs, Soy, Wheat.
Check Great Value Sour Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Great Value Sour Gummy Worms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


